?

Log in

LiveJournal for beta FRANCESKA.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.

Friday, October 28th, 2005

Time:8:01 am.
ok so i finally found my passwork woooo whoooooooooooooooo
Comments: Read 1 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, May 17th, 2003

Time:3:43 pm.
The Dante's Inferno Test has banished you to the Eigth Level of Hell - the Malebolge!
Here is how you matched up against all the levels:
LevelScore
Purgatory (Repenting Believers)Very Low
Level 1 - Limbo (Virtuous Non-Believers)Very Low
Level 2 (Lustful)Very High
Level 3 (Gluttonous)Moderate
Level 4 (Prodigal and Avaricious)Very High
Level 5 (Wrathful and Gloomy)Extreme
Level 6 - The City of Dis (Heretics)High
Level 7 (Violent)Extreme
Level 8- the Malebolge (Fraudulent, Malicious, Panderers)Extreme
Level 9 - Cocytus (Treacherous)Extreme

Take the Dante's Inferno Hell Test
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Tuesday, April 29th, 2003

Subject:worst night :(
Time:12:10 pm.
Mood: angry.
screaming
hitting
grabbing
drag
force
car
house
guy
me
4 am
dad
groundment
didnt care
sister
wake
no sleep
school
tired
hert



my night sucked ass and its all my fault :( i wish i diddnt go then it would of never happened then maby i could be getting off groundmenet though the sucky thing about it is that my dad thought i was drunk lol well its not funnny just sad i guess. that the only thing he cared about was me being grounded.

sry jess for getting ur pants all fucked up i didnt mean too

tired so tired

cant do anythign not even watch tv vcant go in my bavckyard no computer no going out no telephone :( blah this sucks and its so nice out...

ta-ta fuckers
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, April 26th, 2003

Subject:so borde
Time:10:46 pm.
Mood: crazy.
y yes i am very very boarde at this precise moment and wish i was sleeping but no! this asshole wanst me to stay on bleh bleh bleh....and so it stands one month groundment yeeay! no this sucks but my dad is giving me chances so its all good....

eh PROM PROM PROM blah
defffintiyl have someone to go with can deffifntily can get a dress hum

yes and i get my room back!exxcelntoes

ta-ta niggers
and who likes flaky pastries huh......thats rightme
Comments: Add Your Own.

Time:10:02 pm.
Mood: enthralled.
prom!yeesssssss
Comments: Add Your Own.

Tuesday, April 22nd, 2003

Subject:FUCK
Time:9:15 pm.
Mood: hopeful.
fuck fuck fuck

i want luke :( and scout lol and dan and aj and every guy in the world, heh i just needa boyfriend but w/e im picky when it comes down to it all though and i push guys away i dont knwo y i do it but i just do. i become liek i dono fucke dup i dont knwo how to be a girlfrined i guess and that isd what sucks hopefully im not incapable of love liek i think i am...:(
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Subject:blah at school...
Time:8:44 pm.
Mood: gloomy.
hum well im at school and it sucks someone stole my fuckign backpack :( ergh im wicked pissed at that cuz i dont needa fail this year and i just got all my makeup work catched up and now its all gone :( so blah.

hmmm...

im so bored right now im still grounded :( i think my dads mad at me for sunthin

my mom got me the same exact card as my sister she is so creative

seen my wonderful lil sisster yestertday she got so damn big i was so happy to see her i spent a ocuple hours at her house on easter good times i only see her about 1 a year and shes 10 so she kinda really needs me at the moment she has been going through alot of shit right now with er school and family. i feel bad i hate that age.

i hate MATT PEIRCING!

hum. i dont know if i should go to the prom..but i dono i needa think about it

i hate fighting
Comments: Add Your Own.

Saturday, April 19th, 2003

Time:10:56 am.
Mood: happy.
You are freakishly insane, and mabye destructive
too. Now go take over the world! (Or become my
minion and help ME take over the world)

Very thingy.


How thingy are you?
brought to you by Quizilla
Comments: Add Your Own.

Friday, April 11th, 2003

Subject:everything is shit now
Time:10:11 pm.
Mood: depressed.
yea so im in school...of coarse bored out of my mind

im so pissed my dad said im not allowed to go to the dance :( i really really wanted to go havent been to a formal dance beofre and i was really looking forward to going dad said he was going to buy me a dress and everything.

im going to miss kadies party:( i was also looking forward to that. im going to not be able to through my party this week. iv been planning ir for weeks and telling everyone about it now i cant even have it :( this sucks so bad. im not allowed to go out or anythign.

and it makes no sense how come i get grounded and jessi doesnt it really doesnt even though she did it with me i only get grounded for it. makes no sense im disappointeed.

blah... i feel like shit

everything in my life is gone well that i looked forward too. no respect form anyone, no frineds to be with, failing school, all events are gone, and i feel unwanted:( i feel like just ending shit just to stop being such a hassel to ppl. dad wont even look at me practically :(

and my cheek herts :(baddd

blah...
ta-ta fucker
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

Wednesday, April 9th, 2003

Time:10:44 am.
Mood: crappy.
I BIT MY CHEEK :( OOOOW!!!!!!!!!
Comments: Add Your Own.

Wednesday, April 2nd, 2003

Subject:hum.
Time:5:17 pm.
Mood: horny.
I can't take any more bad news.
I can't handle any more stress.
I can't deal with any more problems.
I can't feel any more pain.
I can't plan any more plans.
I can't live through any more nightmares.
I can't think of any more solutions.
I can't give any more advice.

Please, please...
I need a sanctuary.
I need peace of mind.
I need a day of rest.
I need a night of sleep.
I need a way to occupy my mind.
I need a form of comfort.

I can't take much more.

Someone, anyone...
Tell me it'll be alright.
Comments: Read 4 orAdd Your Own.

Monday, March 31st, 2003

Subject:oh god
Time:7:25 pm.
Mood: surprised.
MY STEPMOTHER IS GETTING HER TOUNG PEIRCED!!!!! HAAHAH
Comments: Read 2 orAdd Your Own.

Saturday, March 29th, 2003

Time:9:57 pm.
humstill in pain... probably dieing lol oh well. fuckign ergh i hate things and things specially things and im going to puke so ta-ta
Comments: Add Your Own.

Subject:sick :(
Time:4:40 pm.
i think im like dieing over here i dont feel good at all!i ahve a fver and i keep throughing up. i have no energy its liek almost impossible for me to liek stand up. i cant eat anything at all cuz i end up pukng it up.
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

Wednesday, March 26th, 2003

Subject:amused
Time:12:35 pm.
ahahahahah ed left his door unlocked while he was talking to troy and i went obver there and locked it and shut the dorr and when ed wenttogo downstairs he couldnt cuz he left his keys in the basement. lol...its so funny.he cant get into his car or anythign and hes "funky"looking cuz hes not really dressed lol i dono i find it hilarious. and sense jess and i used to break into the basement les and m,y dad took all the shit away that u can break into the basement wiht lol i dono imso amused
Comments: Add Your Own.

Tuesday, March 25th, 2003

Subject:boringg
Time:12:13 pm.
Mood: sleepy.
i just made this callage thing which came out preety cool i was soo bored and everyone is in school so w/e

i cant sleep which sucks cuz i have never had this problem before and my mom is fucking with my head so thats probably why i cant sleep that much.

wanan get a job... but cant.sucks.failing school.

start drug testing preety soon like i dono next week or sunthin. which is going to realy suck, cuz i dont know how long it is for. really wish i did.

hopefully im gona do sunthin today like i dono i wanan play basketball for some odd reason, dont know y...

heh going on a diet... not eating no more!
ta-ta
Comments: Add Your Own.

Monday, March 24th, 2003

Subject:yawn
Time:11:41 pm.
Mood: relaxed.
damn it im in such a good mood right now lol jessi is giving me a massage right now lol its weird...hwell

oh yea i talked to my younger sister tonight! im so happy! i cant even explain how good i feel right now. i havent talked to her in like i dono half a year and i avent seen her in like a year and shes like 10. it sux :( but o well im happy that she talked to me.

im starting school wednesday... kinda cool kinda not

moms being a cunt right now she still wont give me back my shit! err im so pissed about that. sigh. im still sleeping in the denn cuz i have no bedroom, which sucks royal ass hopefully sunthin can be aranged for i can like not live in the denn.

tooka long walk today wiht kadie which was decento, so yea.

i might be going out with this kid i really like so also very "vevy" happy!

bored out of my mind right now so gona try and get some sleep...

ta-ta
Comments: Add Your Own.

Saturday, March 22nd, 2003

Time:11:27 am.

narcissistic


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla
Comments: Read 1 orAdd Your Own.

Time:7:25 am.
Mood: tired.
hum...i seen bill yesterday walking by my house, hah. hwell. i think things between me and jess are ok now not sure. hopefully they are. well i just got off the phone with my mom or well shes not my mom anymore cuz she disowned me or some shit like that. so im just going to say karen. yea so me and karen got into this big fight on the phone and i was kinda yelling at her sarcastically, it was great. i was kinda proud of myself cuz when i first moved here iwasnt able todo that, and now i am.so yeeay for me
Comments: Add Your Own.

Friday, March 21st, 2003

Time:8:34 am.
hum.... in an interesting mood right now and jess is liek being a jerk for liek nothing cuz i talkedto tim omg! hwwwwell there going back out so things should be fine
Comments: Read 3 orAdd Your Own.

LiveJournal for beta FRANCESKA.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 20 entries. Missed some entries? Then simply jump back 20 entries.